All Products

  • Showing 6 results
#
  • New

SURECOLD DROPS

(15ML)

Strength : Paracetamol 125mg + Cpm 1mg + Phenylephrine 2.5mg / Ml

Therapy Area : Respiratory

#
  • New

SURECOLD SYRUP

(60ML)

Strength : Paracetamol 125mg + Cpm 2mg + Phenylephrine 5mg / 5ml

Therapy Area : Respiratory

#
  • New

SURECOLD-DS SYRUP

(60ML)

Strength : Paracetamol 250mg + Cpm 2mg + Phenylephrine 5mg / 5ml

Therapy Area : Respiratory

#
  • New

SURECOLD-AF DROPS

(15ML)

Strength : Chlorpheniramine 2mg + Phenylephrine 5 Mg / ml

Therapy Area : ANTI-ALLERGIC

#
  • New

SURECOLD-AF SYRUP

(60ML)

Strength : Chlorpheniramine 2mg + Phenylephrine 5 Mg / 5ml

Therapy Area : ANTI-ALLERGIC

#
  • New

SURECOLD Nasal Spray/DROP

(20ML)

Strength : Sodium chloride 0.65%w/v

Therapy Area : Respiratory